League Tables


Surrey and Middx

Surrey and Middx 2017 League

Player NameHorton ParkMoore PlaceSunburyAbbey MoorStrawberry HillMoore Place IIREIGATE HEATHAbbey Moor IIStrawberry Hill IIBest 5
Craig Gray2291891717111699
Kenny Man92792711111589
Andrew Dale1497201913875
Rob Holland10101111261775
Sid Gray418196101212671
Gavin Young24671598763
Brian Flack106257136863
Simon Holcombe157825762
Estelle Welland5411792212761
Laurence Head813611761958
Lee Gray55192554
David Arrow88128101250
Linda Gyngell59185744
Luc Boucher61019641
Maurizio Corda6102339
Martin Wallace3030
Simon Wilkinson137828
Karen McEwan4444420
Jame Balfe1616
Cheryl James1313
Pat Camp4812
Joe Doyle5510
Dennis Beeson88
Christine Dally77
Moira Morgan44
Celia Edwards44

Surrey and Middx 2017 Junior League

PlayerStrawberry Hill IIHorton Park Moore PlaceSunburyAbbey MoorStrawberry HillMoore Place IIREIGATE HEATHAbbey Moor IIBest 5
Martin Hempston107142520261025110
Monty Holcombe1625263299
Chris Man1781421212598
Freddy Gannon13102014192288
Thierry Boucher257131560
Stephen Lee78141491459
Luke Jones127142053
Hyunmo Yang242852
Mason Gray1011141247
Toby Chahrvin6112340
Louis Wilkinson221133
Samuel Jones581124
Charles David Beeson1414
Ollie Hinkyly1313
Sam Wallace1111
James Page1010
Jaya Wilkinson88
Kunmo Yang66
Louis Maidment55

Sign In


Skip to toolbar