League Tables


2018 LEAGUE TABLE

PlayerHorton ParkStrawberry HillAbbey MoorReigate Heath (Major)PacheshamMoore PlaceStrawberry Hill IIAbbey Moor IIMoore Place IIBest 5
Nick Jones25292127239116
Craig Gray221492481416211097
Tommy Welland1526919898778
Clive Fenwick258169101373
Kenny Man81113892768
Estelle Welland812914156581464
David Arrow15786624660
Rob Holland13889131558
Luc Boucher72079649
Brian Flack7111210646
Andrew Dale7102643
Fiona Lloyd4418646943
Sid Gray566755551943
Karen McEwan11568766739
Martin Wallace72633
Maurizio Corda5712731
Bridie Gale5812530
Dennis Beeson716730
Linda Gyngel5559428
Suzanne Kochanowski5464524
Jon Duke2020
Jo Jones51419
Helene Hill54413
Simon Wilkinson1212
Mike Breen77
Rolph Daniels66
Laurence Head66
Gavin Young66
Christine Dally55
Cheryl James55
Pat Camp44

2018 JUNIOR LEAGUE TABLE

PlayerHorton ParkStrawberry Hill Abbey MoorPacheshamMoore PlaceStrawberry Hill IIAbbey Moor IIMoore Place IIBest 5
Thierry Boucher1611212627101
Martin Hempston2110262617100
Chris Man17112718181293
Freddy Gannon13272363
CD Beeson1322161162
Sam Jones2571355
Luke Jones15152252
Monty Holcombe23141451
Sebastian Duffield242044
Joel Attle16101440
Jacob Duke2525
Will Dyke121224
Stephen Lee71421
Mason Gray1414
James Page7714
Milly Graham1212
Jago Graham7512
Oscar Breen1010
Max Faulkner88
George Molly77
Jayden Welland66
Ayan Patel55

Sign In


Skip to toolbar