League Tables


2018 LEAGUE TABLE

PlayerHorton ParkStrawberry HillAbbey MoorReigate Heath (Major)PacheshamBest 5
Craig Gray2214924876
Tommy Welland152691969
Nick Jones25292166
Clive Fenwick25816958
Estelle Welland8129141558
Rob Holland1388938
Fiona Lloyd44186436
Luc Boucher720734
Martin Wallace72633
Kenny Man8111332
Karen McEwan1156830
David Arrow157830
Brian Flack7111230
Sid Gray5667529
Maurizio Corda571224
Linda Gyngel555924
Andrew Dale71017
Suzanne Kochanowski54615
Bridie Burt5813
Helene Hill549
Dennis Beeson77
Rolph Daniels66
Jo Jones55
Christine Dally55

2018 JUNIOR LEAGUE TABLE

PlayerHorton ParkStrawberry Hill Abbey MoorPacheshamBest 5
Chris Man17112756
Monty Holcombe23141451
Sebastian Duffield242044
Freddy Gannon132740
CD Beeson132235
Sam Jones25732
Martin Hempston211031
Luke Jones151530
Thierry Boucher161127
Stephen Lee71421
Joel Attle1616
Mason Gray1414
Milly Graham1212
Jago Graham7512
Max Faulkner88
George Molly77
James Page77
Jayden Welland66
Ayan Patel55

Sign In


Skip to toolbar